Informatica: Networking attivi Switch
DELOCK

SFP+ 10GBaseSR-LC MM 850nm DELOCK 86199

68,08 € cad.
55,80 € (IVA esc.)
Oltre 3pz 58,62 € 48,05 € (IVA esc.)
Spedizione gratuita su tutti gli ordini oltre € 100,00
Disponibilità immediata
cod. LCEHN1138
300mt@50/125 µm Fiber-SFF8431 10 Gbit/s
This Delock SFP+ module can be used to expand your 10 Gigabit switch with a free SFP slot by an optical fiber interface.
Specification
• For Multi-Mode-Fiber, 850 nm wavelength
• Up to 300 m with 50/125 µm Fiber
• LC-Duplex connector
• Transmission rate up to 10 Gbit/s
• Compatible to SFF-8431
• Can be used in SFP+ compatible 1 Gigabit switches
• With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDM)
• Operating temperature: 0 to +70° C
• On a project-specific basis, the module can be produced to be compatible with switches from various manufacturers
Ti servono maggiori informazioni?
La nostra esperienza è al tuo servizio per supportarti al meglio e consigliarti il prodotto giusto.
Un nostro esperto ti aiuterà senza alcun impegno.
Altri prodotti DELOCK